Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Daor SC
Monaco, Monaco
Daor SC, Monaco, Monaco · Înregistrează-te: 83C04751 · Forma companiei: SC · Stare: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Corporate purpose
In allen Ländern: der Erwerb von Grundstücken, Gebäuden oder Immobilienrechten: die Verwaltung und der Betrieb solcher Immobilien oder Immobilienrechte durch Leasing, Vermietung oder andere; und überhaupt alle Geschäfte, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Verbindung stehen, sofern sie den bürgerlichen Charakter der Gesellschaft nicht > verändern.
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Daor SC? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
21578 companies are registered in Monaco in total.
FAQ — Daor SC
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Daor SC?
- Daor SC is registered under the number 83C04751 in the official register (Monaco).
- Where is Daor SC registered?
- Daor SC are adresa înregistrată în Monaco, Monaco.
- Extrasul de registru al Daor SC este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Daor SC — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Daor SC |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Monaco |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 83C04751 |
| legal_jurisdiction | MC |
| headquarters_city | Monaco |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | SC |
| registry_id | 5035737347260416 |
| source | registry |